Víchovské MTB Cyklotoulání 2018

                 Prezenční listina

Pozice Příjmení a Jméno Bydliště VČV
1. Ječný Jan Vrchlabí ANO
2. Kobrová Eva Víchová nad Jiz ANO
3. Kvarda Jaroslav Jilemnice ANO
4. Kvarda Aleš Dolní Sytová ANO
5. Šírová Kateřina Jilemnice  
6. Šír Vladimír Jilemnice  
7. Janouch Miroslav Jilemnice ANO
8. Rypl Tomáš Víchová nad Jiz  
9. Netík Tomáš Mladé Buky  
10. Ertl Vladislav Mladé Buky  
11. Fejk Petr Vrchlabí  
12. Lukeš Roman Jilemnice ANO
13. Malínský Josef Jilemnice ANO
14. Valenta Petr Nová Paka ANO
15. Haase Martin Bukovina u Čisté ANO
16. Lukeš Robert Víchová nad Jiz ANO
17. Lauerová Lenka Jilemnice ANO
18. Malinský Zbyněk Křižlice ANO
19. Tuláček Josef Jilemnice ANO
20. Šimůnek Marek Horní Branná  
21. Hanuš Jaroslav Vrchlabí  
22. Korbelář Roman Víchová nad Jiz  
23. Kordíková Kamila Košov ANO
24. Macháček Tomáš Černožice ANO
25. Suchardová Veronika Lázně Bělohrad ANO
26. Suchardová Jana Lázně Bělohrad ANO
27. Sucharda Břetislav Lázně Bělohrad ANO
28. Šubrtová Jitka Lomnice nad Popelkou ANO
29. Šubrt František Lomnice nad Popelkou ANO
30. Flajšr Zdeněk Lomnice nad Popelkou ANO
31. Kohlová Blanka Lomnice nad Popelkou ANO
32. Hejduk Tomáš Semily-Řeky ANO
33. Kobr Miroslav Víchová nad Jiz ANO
34. Reichel Petr Praha ANO
35. Ondráček Radek Jindřichov nad Nisou  
36. Jeníš Vojtěch Brno  
37. Šperl Štěpán Brno  
38. Kobr Jindřich Víchová nad Jiz  
39. Hanušová Yvona Víchová nad Jiz ANO
40. Hanuš Miloslav Víchová nad Jiz ANO
41. Jelen Petr Jilemnice  
42. Krausová  Celestýna Jilemnice  
43. Kolín Jiří Jilemnice  
44. Kolínová Radka Jilemnice  
45. Jirousková Monika Valteřice  
46. Jirousek Jan Pr. Lánov  
47. Jirousek Michal Valteřice  
48. Jerie Václav Jilemnice ANO
49. Strnádek Josef Valteřice ANO
50. Jonová Jana Valteřice ANO
51. Jon Petr Valteřice ANO
52. Prejza Zdeněk Soběslav ANO
53. Haselbauerová Anna Soběslav  
54. Hořejš Miroslav Soběslav  
55. Mizera Pavel Tábor  
56. Muller Václav Tábor  
57. Berka František Třebíště  
58. Faistaver Pavel Dolní Štěpanice  
59. Macháčková Vladimíra Poniklá  
60. Butula Jan Poniklá  
61. Nechanický Jiří Jilemnice-Hrabačov ANO
62. Zábrodský Michal Vrchlabí  
63. Kurfürstová Jana Brno  
64. Špačková Ivona Brno  
65. Beldová Karolína Praha  
66. Rychtr Milan Vítkovice v Krkonoších  
67. Jechová Adéla Víchová nad Jiz  
68. Jech Luboš Víchová nad Jiz  
69. Odvárko Jiří Jilemnice ANO
70. Holubec Jiří Semily ANO
71. Farský Michal Víchová nad Jiz ANO
72. Vyhlídko Jan Lomnice nad Popelkou ANO
73. Koudelka Jiří Víchová nad Jiz ANO
74. Janus Petr Vrchlabí  
75. Pochop Jiří Víchová nad Jiz  
76. Matyáš Josef Jilemnice-Hrabačov  
77. Hančová Klára Jilemnice- Hrabačov  
78. Matyášová Eva Jilemnice-Hrabačov  
79. Maličký Daniel Jilemnice  
80. Jirman Libor Jilemnice  
81. Lejnar Pavel Jilemnice  
82. Lejnar Pavel Velký Osek  
83. Jon Lukáš Valteřice  
84. Jon Josef Valteřice  
85. Žalský Pavel Jilemnice  
86. Štěpánek Milan Jilemnice  
87. Mareš Dušan Liberec  
88. Zima Jakub Liberec  
89. Kovář Jan Liberec  
90. Musil Martin Liberec  
91. Vaněk Libor Liberec  
92. Kafka Aleš Kosičky  
93. Boháček Petr Nymburk  
94. Budka Bohuslav Poděbrady  
95. Jarošová Eva Horní Brusnice  
96. Jaroš Michal Horní Brusnice  
97. Ježek Tomáš Dvůr Králové nad Labem  
98. Chlapek Robert Dobřenice  
99. Věříšová Pavla Dobřenice  
100. Polák Jaroslav Vrchlabí  
101. Mládek Miloš Martinice  
102. Doubková Miroslava Studenec ANO
103. Vízner Miroslav Horní Sytová ANO
104. Lipšová Marcela Liberec  
105. Mejsnar Jiří Dolní Štěpanice  
106. Armstrong CHristopher Víchová nad Jiz  
107. Armstrong Petra Víchová nad Jiz  
108. Podešva Jan Praha  
109. Hradil Petr Praha  
110. Kupec Ondrej Praha  
111. Hofman Jiří Jilemnice ANO
112. Nejmanová Ilona Kunčice nad Labem  
113. Nejman Bohuslav Kunčice nad Labem  
114. Nejmanová Lenka Kunčice nad Labem  
115. Sladká Dana Jilemnice  
116. Sladký Martin Jilemnice  
117. Sladký Pavel Jilemnice  
118. Kovařík Jiří Jilemníce  
119. Füši Jindřich Jilemnice  
120. Nechanický Jaroslav Jilemnice  
121. Jech David Víchová nad Jiz  
122. Plátek Tomáš Malá Skála  
123. Boukal Aleš Jilemnice  
124. Boukalová Helena Jilemnice  
125. Michálek Pavel Jablonec nad Nisou  
126. Michálek Martin Jablonec nad Nisou  
127. Hejduková Hana Jablonec nad Nisou  
128. Možkovský Pavel Nové Strašecí  
129. Svatoň Pavel Jičín  
130. Šťastný Marek Jilemnice  
131. Honců Jan Mrklov  
132. Cerman Vlastimil Harta  
133. Hanč Luděk ml. Jilemnice  
134. Hanč Luděk Jilemnice ANO
135. Hančová Tereza Jilemnice ANO
136. Srnádek František Mrklov ANO
137. Vraštilová Lenka Valteřice ANO
138. Vraštil Zdeněk Valteřice ANO
139. Zaplatílek Pavel Jilemnice  
140. Procházka Ladislav Jilemnice  
141. Havel Jiří Jilemnice  
142. Šimůnek Petr Jilemnice  
143. Leško Ondřej Praha  
144. Čikovský Ondrej Semily ANO
145. Frková Dita Jilemnice  
146. Frk Jaroslav Jilemnice  
147. Ječná Zuzana Víchová nad Jiz  
148. Pipek Zdeněk Nová Paka ANO
149. Lukáš Jan Nová Paka ANO
150. Šenkýř Jindřich Přimov ANO
151. Fajstauer Jiří Víchová nad Jiz ANO
152. Knittel Kamil Mříčná ANO
153. Nechanický Stanislav Jilemnice ANO
154. Vocásková Šárka Víchová nad Jiz  
155. Vocásek Tomáš Víchová nad Jiz  
156. Adolf Jiří Zálesní Lhota  
157. Nový Martin Hostinné  
158. Nová Michaela Hostinné ANO
159. Vrba Pavel Hostinné ANO
160. Vrbová Martina Hostinné ANO
161. Burda Jindřich Kunčice ANO
162. Pták Josef Kunčice ANO
163. Pták Pavel Kunčice ANO
164. Prchal Jan Praha  
165. Brumlich Vlastimil Heřmanice  
166. Kristián Petr Heřmanice  
167. Tůmová Dagmar Vrchlabí  
168. Cerman Zdenek Vrchabí  
169. Karlová Jarmila Praha  
170. Beranová Monika Herlíkovice  
171. Hubálková Dana Horní Branná  
172. Vrhelová Anna Dolní Štěpanice  
173. Vrhel Josef Dolní Štěpanice  
174. Engelová Hana Praha  
175. Engel Igor Praha  
176. Dajčová Radka Praha  
177. Dajč Mirek Praha  
178. Mach Josef Chýně  
179. Illiopulos Nikos Vrbno pod Pradědem  
180. Illiopulosová Elektra Vrbno pod Pradědem  
181. Košťálová Olga Hořice  
182. Košťál Karel Hořice  
183. Vitvar Pavel Jilemnice  
184. Šťastný Petr Jilemnice  
185. Hartig Petr Víchová nad Jiz  
186. Hartigová Zdena Víchová nad Jiz  
187. Bartoňová Lenka Jilemnice  
188. Jodas Zdeněk Košťálov  
189. Schauver Martin Jilemnice  
190. Richterová Lucie Liberec  
191. Budina Martin Liberec  
192. Blaheta Petr Žamberk  
193. Morávek Ivan Žamberk  
194. Hanuš Michal Dolní Štěpanice  
195. Havlíčková Nikola Jilemnice  
196. Komár Mirolsav Zákupy  
197. Šírlová Veronika Česká Lípa  
198. Rampouch Karel Česká Lípa  
199. Kovář Josef Horní Branná  
200. Kuře Jan Praha